MEN.

Grades results will be set after the “POOL” rounds are completed.

POOL A

Mens Pool A / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1THE GOODBALLERS77006321
2SEVEN NATION ARMY75112518
3LENNOX GELATO7412-1016
4THE GRINGOS73131814
5BANGALONA FC7313-214
6RED EMPORERS7304-213
7MEME TEAM7106-459
8SUFFOLK PARK SLUGGERS7007-477

POOL B

Mens Pool B / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1FEDERAL MASSIVE76011319
2CARL’S ANGELS75021517
3BROWN SNAKES75021517
4TROMBONES7502417
5COBBER JOHNS7304-613
6SOLO SNAPPERS7214-1112
7BUNNINGS SNAGS7106-189
8WOODUCKS7016-128

POOL C

Mens Pool C / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1GOATS77004221
2BROWN EYES75021917
3Wii UNFIT75021217
4THE MIGHTY BOOTS7403115
5BANG BURGER BRO’S7313-714
6THE PORKS7124-1711
7THE ZEPS7025-249
8STORM RYDERS7016-268

POOL D

Mens Pool D / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1WINDOW LICKERS FC76014819
2PANDAS76014019
3PATHETICO MADRID75021817
4THE BLASTERS74121616
5BOCA SENIORS7313-814
6SONS OF BEACHES7205-211
7HAIRY ARSENAL7106-429
8KILLER DOLPHINS7007-707

WOMEN.

Grades results will be set after the “POOL” rounds are completed.

POOL A

Womens Pool A / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1CHICKS WITH KICKS75112118
2THE COCKTAIL PARTY75021417
3HEY MAN!7412616
4ABSTRACKT7412516
5GOAL DIGGERS7313-514
6THE NIPPERS7304-613
7PHOENIX7106-169
8IRON MAIDENS7106-199

POOL B

Womens Pool B / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1ECHIDNAS77003521
2THE NIXES74121516
3THE ODD BUNCH7403115
4SKITZ CHIX7403-115
5BEACHED AZ7313214
6WAGS7304013
7EUREKA STREAKERS7205-1511
8FKA MISSY FITS7007-377

POOL C

Womens Pool C / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1GAME OF THROW INS77002521
2THE ROOKIES7421717
3THE SORRY JAYNES7421417
4WONDER WOMEN7223013
5CLASS ON GRASS7214-612
6SIRENS7214-912
7THE RIOTS7115-710
8BELLAS7115-1410

POOL D

Womens Pool D / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1THE DIRTY OTTERS77006221
2SIX OFFENDERS76012219
3YUMMY MUMMYS74121416
4THE BLISTER SISTERS7313-514
5BLACK MAGIC7304-813
6TIE DYE DARLINGS7304-2313
7BANGBURGERBAR7106-329
8MUDHONEYS7007-307

POOL E

Womens Pool E / 2016

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1MEDIOCRE77003321
2MACKAY’S ARMY75021217
3KEWELL KATS7403315
4SHORT CUTS73131014
5GOALS7232214
6WINGING IT7214-312
7BANGJANGLES7214-1012
8KISS MY PASS7007-477